Small_95414486-9bbf-4c19-a819-69fa74739d20
Tammy Abernathy
Paraprofessional
765-584-9171
Small_b55954fa-0ec3-4376-8a22-090fb60a3cb0
Marjorie Alberson ext 1273
Teacher
3rd Grade
765-584-9171
Small_40bf0505-0218-4b3d-ba4d-46097eb05405
Mel Baldwin
Custodian
Custodian
765-584-9171
Small_c1452ddd-7279-42f8-94f4-8a900a0c2b7f
Stephanie Baldwin ext 1200
Secretary/Treasurer
Secretary
765-584-9171
Small_24508c72-f973-4abe-a953-cb3eeb52a17c
Stacy Brandenburg
Paraprofessional
765-584-9171
Small_20c480c5-8f0f-4cb2-b17b-8a5e998da573
John Brutchen
Paraprofessional
765-584-9171
Small_0167d095-85f5-4c1d-af26-00c1754a31ca
Tanya Byrd
Cafeteria
765-584-9171
Small_dbe40af6-3e49-4b75-849d-0ecd0501ebb1
Allison Chalfant ext 1460
Speech Pathologist
Speech
765-584-9171
Small_6fa9cd75-ac33-4da9-ad0e-97fa0976f749
Jeremy Duncan ext 1211
Principal
Administration
765-584-9171
Small_40d907ae-c298-4f49-a93a-8aee1ff43998
Mark Edwards ext 1301
Guidance Counselor
Guidance
765-584-9171
Small_36dbc703-8c5a-4da7-a5a1-2f4d5922c352
Kelley Fraze ext 1274
Teacher
5th Grade
765-584-9171
Small_4242db5b-e774-49f2-ad02-6794acdb6496
Sherri Fritz ext 1240
Cafeteria
Cafeteria
765-584-9171
Default Avatar
Tim Garland
Custodian
765-584-9171
Small_3e904d25-9888-4baa-92ac-eedb034537bc
Amy Hoggatt ext 1276
Teacher
Special Education
765-584-9171
Small_824725e5-db81-457b-8c4f-1d736f13d691
Megan Holt
Teacher
3rd Grade
765-584-9171
Small_c9db42a8-fb3e-4e8f-9329-e1de76ea0f81
Diane Howell
Paraprofessional
765-584-9171
Small_cb2f19ca-1349-4f95-827a-230bc9a2a5d1
Lacey Hummel
Nurse
Nurse
765-584-9171
Small_1d857edb-d93c-41cd-b19e-175e3282971c
Tabitha Kelley ext 1286
Teacher
5th Grade
765-584-9171
Small_e2f1ecfd-87c7-4b1e-bcad-d965507d02c6
Laura Kindred
Librarian
Library
765-584-9171
Small_f573e2e3-ca49-487b-b22c-ae9d27ec4e1e
Liz King ext 1280
Teacher
4th Grade
765-584-9171
Small_b6cd9813-dc52-487e-893a-648cff21c7ec
Adam Klipstine
Paraprofessional
765-584-9171
Small_6e54ca69-fa6f-4f67-ba75-ec743a8041bf
Jordan Law ext 1281
Teacher
4th Grade
765-584-9171
Small_135f070f-d5a0-45b7-a270-ce1f204a5c72
Lindsey Lovern ext 1282
Teacher
Reading Specialist
765-584-9171
Small_c23356b0-7888-418a-b906-eb5a93e5f6d3
Rosie Martin ext 1287
Paraprofessional
Art
765-584-9171
Small_4e6196c4-36e5-4b2c-b1ee-c1cb76095f2f
Kathy Meadows ext 1203
Health Aide
Health Aide
765-584-9171
Small_e63cad05-fdfc-40c9-8c38-8bb738a67994
Erinn Moody ext 1272
Teacher
3rd Grade
765-584-9171
Small_ca37e83e-9211-43e7-9c3c-3b94c570fd20
Tammerrie Nolen
Paraprofessional
765-584-9171
Small_f5913495-f360-4b2f-b184-9d0c70f2d401
Darby Overton
Teacher
4th Grade
765-584-9171
Small_c781ec02-6072-4080-92a4-7c6d53066120
Dena Reno
Paraprofessional
765-584-9171
Small_4dd1218e-a43f-4305-8c8e-78e7b4527906
Autumn Rodeffer ext 1285
Teacher
4th Grade
765-584-9171
Small_6b69c37b-9a45-42a4-913a-c07b37804cc6
Shauna Schroeder ext 1201
Teacher
Special Education
765-584-9171
Small_ea1016b9-7faa-4d53-b984-c6e3dfe26b80
Alyssa Solomon
Teacher
3rd Grade
765-584-9171
Small_74953b7d-b42c-4ba9-8306-9cb76dade7a6
Lurena Stump
Paraprofessional
765-584-9171
Small_890aee4a-bf01-461e-8c41-ea64fba3331b
Chelsey Sullivan ext 1277
Teacher
4th Grade
765-584-9171
Small_7213bfbc-f616-4ee2-b4d1-ad767c7db667
Amber Walker
Paraprofessional
765-584-9171
Small_f6cd7eae-01e8-4a63-97e9-7ca49e31588d
Kathy Wallace ext 1279
Teacher
Music
765-584-9171
Small_627ebfdd-237e-4699-98f2-5962a310e270
Alicia Williams
Paraprofessional
765-584-9171
Small_ed7db733-7536-4ac7-816f-3d82dd793754
Adam Yates
Teacher
5th Grade
765-584-9171